Estaciones de Tren  
Train Stations #507 #509 #511 #515 #101 Express #517 #519
Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times
Santa Fe Depot 5:39AM 7:13AM 1:02PM 4:15PM 5:04PM 5:30PM 6:46PM
South Capitol 5:43AM 7:18AM 1:07PM 4:20PM 5:09PM 5:35PM 6:51PM
Zia Road
SF County / NM 599 6:01AM 7:37AM 1:26PM 4:39PM 5:26PM 5:54PM 7:10PM
Kewa 6:19AM 7:55AM 1:44PM 4:57PM 6:12PM 7:28PM
Sandoval/ US 550 6:38AM 8:14AM 2:03PM 5:16PM 6:02PM 6:31PM 7:47PM
Downtown Bernalillo 6:43AM 8:18AM 2:07PM 5:20PM 6:35PM 7:51PM
Sandia Pueblo 6:52AM 8:27AM 2:16PM 5:29PM 6:44PM 8:00PM
Los Ranchos/ JC 6:57AM 8:32AM 2:21PM 5:34PM 6:14PM 6:49PM 8:05PM
Montaño 7:02AM 8:37AM 2:26PM 5:39PM 6:54PM 8:10PM
Downtown ABQ 7:10AM 8:45AM 2:37PM 5:50PM 6:25PM 7:02PM 8:18PM
Bernalillo County 2:45PM 5:57PM
Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures
Shuttle leaves Downtown Albuquerque* 7:15AM
(Rt. 250)
8:50AM
(Rt. 250)
2:42PM
(Rt. 250)
5:55PM
(Rt. 250)
6:30PM
(Rt. 250)
7:07PM
(Rt. 250)
8:23PM
(Rt. 250)
Shuttle leaves Bernalillo County --- --- 2:46PM
(Rt. 222)
5:58PM
(Rt. 222)
--- --- ---
Shuttle / Bus Arrives At Airport    •    Shuttle / Bus Arrives At Airport
Shuttle Arrives at Airport 7:30AM
(Rt. 250)
9:05AM
(Rt. 250)
2:57PM
(Rt. 250)
3:03PM
(Rt. 222)
6:10PM
(Rt. 250)
6:13PM
(Rt. 222)
6:45PM
(Rt. 250)
7:22PM
(Rt. 250)
8:38PM
(Rt. 250)

Route 250 is a direct shuttle to the airport.
Route 222 makes other limited stops on the way to the airport.

You can also catch pdf ABQ Ride Route 50 from Downtown Albuquerque. This bus route leaves every half hour between 7:00AM and 6:30PM on weekdays.

*Catch the airport shuttle at Downtown Albuquerque – Bus Bay “E”